Hiking shoes Regatta Samaris III 42

Cheapest Price
4 days
£46.26
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes Regatta Samaris III Vert 42

2-6 working days
£47.76
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Samaris Iii Hiking Boots Green EU 42 Men

13-15 working days
£52.99
Delivery from £5.49

Regatta Men's Samaris III Walking Boots Waterproof Durable Hiking Footwear

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£59.23
Free Delivery

Regatta Men's Samaris III Walking Boots Waterproof Durable Hiking Footwear

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.98
Free Delivery

Regatta Men's Samaris III Walking Boots Waterproof Durable Hiking Footwear

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£60.00
Free Delivery

Green male UK 8 Regatta Men's Samaris III Walking Boots Green, Size: UK 8

3 to 5 days
£60.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Men's Samaris III Walking Boots Waterproof Durable Hiking Footwear

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£62.10
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Mens Samaris III Waterproof Outdoor Hiking Mid Rise Walking Boots

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Hiking shoes Regatta Samaris III 42

Cheapest offer

Waterproof, durable and cushioned, our men's hiking boots Samaris III will help you set off on an adventure. With their Isotex technology, these boots are fully waterproof, warding off rain and splashes. These hiking boots feature a TECFOAM insole that provides superior comfort. The comfortable EVA midsole has a shock-absorbing heel that protects against impacts.Upper: Durable technical synthetic material that's waterproof and water-repellentRobust abrasion-resistant mesh for easy cleaningCurved mid-height foam collar that protects and supports the ankleInterior: ISOTEX membrane offers ideal breathable waterproofingTECFOAM open-cell molded foam insole for superior and flexible comfort underfootProtection: Protective toe and heel in technical synthetic for better stabilityGhillie lace system for controlled adjustmentSplash-proof mudguard protects against debris and scrapes from stonesSole: EVA midsole with shock-absorbing heel insert; lightweight cushioning and stabilityThe durable ru..
£46.26
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

Hiking shoes Regatta Cruize 43
£55.79
Compare 6 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hiking shoes Regatta Cruize 41
£55.79
Compare 5 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Lady Samaris III Low Cut Walking Shoes Waterproof Durable Hiking Footwear
£47.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Hiking shoes Regatta Cruize 44
£55.79
Compare 5 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Womens Marine Sport Lightweight Trainers, Breathable with Underfoot Cushioning - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking, Hiking & Running Black
£37.51
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery