Hiking shoes Regatta Samaris III 43

Cheapest Price
4 days
£43.09
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes Regatta Samaris III Noir 43

2-6 working days
£44.58
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Mens Samaris III Low Walking Shoes with Performance Threads & Shock Absorbing Heel, Waterproof & Breathable - Perfect for Outdoors, Hikin, Climbing & Mountaineering

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.00
Free Delivery

Regatta Samaris Iii Low Hiking Shoes Black EU 43 Men

13-15 working days
£48.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Samaris Iii Low Mens Walking Shoes & Trainers Black/granite, 9

2-4 days
£50.00
Free Delivery

Black male UK 9 Regatta Men's Samaris III Low Walking Shoes Black, Size: UK 9

3 to 5 days
£50.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Men's Samaris Iii Low Walking Shoes

1-3 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £6.00

Regatta Mens Samaris III Low Walking Shoes with Performance Threads & Shock Absorbing Heel, Waterproof & Breathable - Perfect for Outdoors, Hikin, Climbing & Mountaineering

In stock
£52.00
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens Samaris III Low Walking Shoes with Performance Threads & Shock Absorbing Heel, Waterproof & Breathable - Perfect for Outdoors, Hikin, Climbing & Mountaineering

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£59.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Hiking shoes Regatta Samaris III 43

Cheapest offer

Waterproof, durable, and cushioned, our men's hiking shoes Samaris III Low will help you head out on your adventure. Featuring Isotex technology, these shoes are fully waterproof to keep out rain and splashes. The hiking shoes come with a TECFOAM sock that provides superior comfort. The comfortable EVA midsole has a shock-absorbing heel for protection against impacts.Upper: Durable and waterproof technical synthetic that repels waterRobust abrasion-resistant mesh for easy cleaningPadded collar and tongue for extra comfortInterior: ISOTEX membrane offers ideal breathable waterproofingOpen-cell TECFOAM molded foam insole for superior comfort and flexibility underfootProtection: Gusseted tongue to keep dirt and debris outProtective toe cap in technical syntheticSplash-proof mudguard protects against debris and scrapes from rocksSole: EVA midsole with shock-absorbing heel insert; lightweight cushioning and stabilityThe durable rubber outsole provides increased grip and tractionIsotex T...
£43.09
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

Hiking shoes Regatta Cruize 43
£55.79
Compare 6 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hiking shoes Regatta Cruize 41
£55.79
Compare 5 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Lady Samaris III Low Cut Walking Shoes Waterproof Durable Hiking Footwear
£47.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Hiking shoes Regatta Cruize 44
£55.79
Compare 5 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Womens Marine Sport Lightweight Trainers, Breathable with Underfoot Cushioning - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking, Hiking & Running Black
£37.51
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery