Hiking shoes Regatta Samaris III 43

Used Offers from

Hiking shoes Regatta Samaris III 43

Cheapest Price
4 days
£48.86
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes Regatta Samaris III Bleu 43

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£48.86
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Samaris Iii Low Hiking Shoes Grey EU 43 Men

6 working day(s)
£49.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Men's Samaris III Low Walking Shoes Grey, Size: UK 9

3 to 5 days
£50.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Men's Samaris III Low Waterproof Walking Shoes in Dark Grey | Size: 9 Regatta Dark Grey 9

3-5 working days
£50.00

Regatta Mens Samaris III Low Walking Shoes with Performance Threads & Shock Absorbing Heel, Waterproof & Breathable - Perfect for Outdoors, Hikin, Climbing & Mountaineering Grey

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£56.80
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Mens Samaris III Walking Shoes Hiking Water Repellent Comfort Fit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.95
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens Samaris III Low Walking Shoes with Performance Threads & Shock Absorbing Heel, Waterproof & Breathable - Perfect for Outdoors, Hikin, Climbing & Mountaineering Grey

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£59.29
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens Samaris III Low Walking Shoes with Performance Threads & Shock Absorbing Heel, Waterproof & Breathable - Perfect for Outdoors, Hikin, Climbing & Mountaineering Grey

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£59.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

3 Variants from £48.86

Hiking shoes Regatta Samaris III 43

Cheapest offer

Comfortable, durable, and protective, the men’s Holcombe III Low hiking shoes from our Outdoor Heroes collection will help you conquer the trails with confidence. Designed for ultimate performance and comfort, the technical synthetic upper boasts a water-resistant finish, ensuring your feet stay dry and comfortable throughout your hike. Enjoy unmatched comfort with a padded foam collar and tongue, providing cushioning around the ankle for better support. These men’s hiking shoes feature an ISOTEX membrane that offers water resistance and breathability, keeping moisture at bay while allowing heat and sweat to escape. The open-cell TECFOAM insole ensures superior comfort underfoot, moulding to its contours with every step. The covered upper, protective technical synthetic toe cap, and heel provide enhanced protection, offering great stability and protection against debris. For optimal cushioning and impact reduction, our XLT cushioned midsole features heel strike absorption, making long
£48.86
4 days
directrunning.co.uk