Regatta Samaris Iii Low Hiking Shoes Grey EU 45 Men

Hiking shoes Regatta Samaris III 45

Used Offers from

Regatta Samaris Iii Low Hiking Shoes Grey EU 45 Men

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£48.49
Delivery from £4.99

Hiking shoes Regatta Samaris III 45

4 days
£48.86
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes Regatta Samaris III Bleu 45

2-6 working days
£48.86
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Men's Samaris III Low Walking Shoes Grey, Size: UK 10

3 to 5 days
£50.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Men's Samaris III Low Waterproof Walking Shoes in Dark Grey | Size: 10 Regatta Dark Grey 10

3-5 working days
£50.00

Regatta Mens Samaris III Low Walking Shoes with Performance Threads & Shock Absorbing Heel, Waterproof & Breathable - Perfect for Outdoors, Hikin, Climbing & Mountaineering Grey

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£52.20
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens Samaris III Low Walking Shoes with Performance Threads & Shock Absorbing Heel, Waterproof & Breathable - Perfect for Outdoors, Hikin, Climbing & Mountaineering Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.91
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens Samaris III Walking Shoes Hiking Water Repellent Comfort Fit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.50
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens Samaris III Low Walking Shoes with Performance Threads & Shock Absorbing Heel, Waterproof & Breathable - Perfect for Outdoors, Hikin, Climbing & Mountaineering Grey

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£62.45
Delivery from £9.99
• 1
• 2

3 Variants from £48.86

Regatta Samaris Iii Low Hiking Shoes Grey EU 45 Men

Cheapest offer

REGATTA Samaris III Low Women´s Waterproof Hiking ShoesStep into your next adventure with the REGATTA Samaris III Low women´s hiking shoes, expertly designed for the modern explorer. These low-cut hikers are the perfect fusion of durability, comfort, and weather-ready technology, ensuring your feet stay supported and protected on any trail. Whether you are navigating rugged terrain, enjoying a leisurely country walk, or facing unpredictable weather, the Samaris III Low is engineered to get you adventure ready.Experience ultimate protection from the elements. Featuring our signature Isotex technology, these trainers are fully waterproof, creating an impenetrable seal to prevent rain, puddles, and splashes from getting through. This advanced membrane doesn´t just block water, it's also brilliantly breathable. This allows moisture vapour from within the shoe to escape, keeping your feet dry and comfortable from the inside out, no matter the intensity of your hike.Unrivalled comfort is at
£48.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)