Hiking shoes Regatta Samaris III 46

Cheapest Price
4 days
£43.09
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes Regatta Samaris III Gris 46

2-6 working days
£44.58
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Samaris Iii Low Hiking Shoes Grey EU 46 Men

12-14 working days
£48.99
Delivery from £4.99

Grey male UK 11 Regatta Men's Samaris III Low Walking Shoes Grey, Size: UK 11

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£50.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Men's Samaris Iii Low Walking Shoes

1-3 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £6.00

Regatta Mens Samaris III Walking Shoes

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£59.81
Delivery from £9.99
Hiking shoes Regatta Samaris III 46

Cheapest offer

Waterproof, durable and cushioned, our men's hiking shoes Samaris III Low will help you set off on your adventure. Featuring Isotex technology, these trainers are fully waterproof to block out rain and splashes. The hiking shoes come with a TECFOAM sock for superior comfort. The comfortable EVA midsole has a cushioning heel that protects against shocks.Upper: Durable and waterproof technical synthetic that repels waterRobust abrasion-resistant mesh for easy cleaningPadded foam collar and tongue for added comfortLining: ISOTEX membrane provides breathable waterproofing that's idealMolded open foam TECFOAM insole for superior comfort and flexibility underfootProtection: Gusseted tongue to keep dirt and debris outSynthetic technical protective toe capSplash-proof mudguard protects against debris and scratches from stonesOutsole: EVA midsole with shock-absorbing heel insert; lightweight cushioning and stabilityThe durable rubber outsole offers enhanced grip and tractionIso...
£43.09
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

Hiking shoes Regatta Cruize 43
£55.79
Compare 6 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hiking shoes Regatta Cruize 41
£55.79
Compare 5 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Lady Samaris III Low Cut Walking Shoes Waterproof Durable Hiking Footwear
£47.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Hiking shoes Regatta Cruize 44
£55.79
Compare 5 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Womens Marine Sport Lightweight Trainers, Breathable with Underfoot Cushioning - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking, Hiking & Running Black
£37.51
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery