Hiking shoes Regatta Samaris III 46

Cheapest Price
4 days
£52.22
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes Regatta Samaris III Vert 46

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£52.22
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Samaris Iii Hiking Boots Green EU 46 Men

6 working day(s)
£53.49
Delivery from £5.49

Regatta Men's Samaris III Walking Boots Waterproof Durable Hiking Footwear

In stock
£59.23
Free Delivery

Regatta Men's Samaris III Walking Boots Waterproof Durable Hiking Footwear

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.98
Free Delivery

Regatta Men's Samaris III Walking Boots Waterproof Durable Hiking Footwear

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£60.00
Free Delivery

Regatta Men's Samaris III Walking Boots Green, Size: UK 11

3 to 5 days
£60.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Samaris III Boot EU46/UK11 Dark Khaki Green

3-7 working days
£60.00
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Men's Samaris III Waterproof Walking Boots in Olive | Size: 11 Regatta Olive 11

3-5 working days
£60.00
• 1
• 2

5 Variants from £39.99

Hiking shoes Regatta Samaris III 46

Cheapest offer

Waterproof, durable and cushioned, our men's hiking boots Samaris III will help you set off on an adventure. With their Isotex technology, these boots are fully waterproof, warding off rain and splashes. These hiking boots feature a TECFOAM insole that provides superior comfort. The comfortable EVA midsole has a shock-absorbing heel that protects against impacts.Upper: Durable technical synthetic material that's waterproof and water-repellentRobust abrasion-resistant mesh for easy cleaningCurved mid-height foam collar that protects and supports the ankleInterior: ISOTEX membrane offers ideal breathable waterproofingTECFOAM open-cell molded foam insole for superior and flexible comfort underfootProtection: Protective toe and heel in technical synthetic for better stabilityGhillie lace system for controlled adjustmentSplash-proof mudguard protects against debris and scrapes from stonesSole: EVA midsole with shock-absorbing heel insert; lightweight cushioning and stabilityThe durable ru..
£52.22
4 days
directrunning.co.uk