Grey male UK 8 Regatta Men's Samaris III Walking Boots Grey, Size: UK 8

Hiking shoes Regatta Samaris III Gris 42

Grey male UK 8 Regatta Men's Samaris III Walking Boots Grey, Size: UK 8

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£60.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Mens Samaris III Walking Boots

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£66.00
Free Delivery
Grey male UK 8 Regatta Men's Samaris III Walking Boots Grey, Size: UK 8

Cheapest offer

Durable and waterproof, our Samaris III men's walking boots are made to take you further. The tough synthetic upper repels rain and splashes, while the Isotex membrane keeps your feet dry. With a grippy rubber outsole, you'll stay steady and supported on every climb and descent.
£60.00
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Hiking shoes Regatta Cruize 43
£56.30
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hiking shoes Regatta Cruize 41
£56.30
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Lady Samaris III Low Cut Walking Shoes Waterproof Durable Hiking Footwear
£40.00
Compare 4 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Hiking shoes Regatta Cruize 44
£56.30
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Womens Marine Sport Lightweight Trainers, Breathable with Underfoot Cushioning - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking, Hiking & Running Black
£37.51
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery