Hiking shoes Regatta Vendeavour Vert 44

Hiking shoes Regatta Vendeavour 44

Hiking shoes Regatta Vendeavour Vert 44

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£31.96
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Vendeavour Hiking Shoes Green EU 44 Men

12-14 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £4.99

Green male UK 9.5 Regatta Men's Waterproof Vendeavour Walking Shoes Green, Size: UK 9.5

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£37.50
Delivery from £3.95
Hiking shoes Regatta Vendeavour Vert 44

Cheapest offer

Upper: Durable, waterproof technical synthetic that repels waterPadded collar and tongue for extra comfortInterior: ISOTEX MEMBRANE offers ideal breathable waterproofingOpen-cell TECFOAM midsole for superior comfort underfootProtection: Forefoot made from technical synthetic that protects and supports the footSole: Lightweight and sturdy moulded TPR outsole providing great gripThe 3-point lugs and side grooves ensure multidirectional traction and excellent braking
£31.96
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Hiking shoes Regatta Cruize 43
£56.30
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hiking shoes Regatta Cruize 41
£56.30
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Lady Samaris III Low Cut Walking Shoes Waterproof Durable Hiking Footwear
£40.00
Compare 4 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Hiking shoes Regatta Cruize 44
£56.30
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Womens Marine Sport Lightweight Trainers, Breathable with Underfoot Cushioning - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking, Hiking & Running Black
£37.51
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery