Hiking shoes Salewa ALP Trainer 2 GTX Noir 44,5

Hiking shoes Salewa ALP Trainer 2 GTX 44,5

Hiking shoes Salewa ALP Trainer 2 GTX Noir 44,5

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£134.52
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Alp Trainer 2 GTX - Multisport shoes size 10, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£147.96
Free Delivery

Salewa ALP Trainer 2 GTX M, 44.5, Onyx/Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£148.69
Delivery from £9.99

Salewa Alp Trainer 2 GORE-TEX Walking Shoes - SS25

2 working days
£166.49
Free Delivery

Salewa ALP Trainer 2 GTX M, 44.5, Onyx/Black

In stock
£181.47
Free Delivery

Salewa ALP Trainer 2 GTX M, 44.5, Onyx/Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£195.00
Delivery from £20.00

Salewa ALP Trainer 2 GTX M, 44.5, Onyx/Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£391.71
Free Delivery
Hiking shoes Salewa ALP Trainer 2 GTX Noir 44,5

Cheapest offer

Tested in the Monti Pallidi (the Italian Dolomites), the ALP Trainer 2 Gore-Tex® is a low alpine hiking and trekking shoe. It will be very comfortable for alpine use on rough terrain during long days in the mountains.Complete protectionDesigned to provide complete protection, the robust leather upper is made from high-quality suede. It features a waterproof and breathable GORE-TEX® Extended Comfort membrane as well as a full rubber rand to ensure extra protection against stones and debris.Total comfortOur patented 3F system offers precise and reinforced support. Its steel cable firmly supports the ankle and ensures good lateral stability. Its climbing lacing system allows for adjustment all the way to the toe area for better performance on rock. The EVA midsole provides superior cushioning and excellent comfort for a technical shoe.Improved grip and tractionUnderfoot, the Vibram® Alpine Hiking outsole, a SALEWA® exclusive, delivers enhanced performance and control on the mo...
£134.52
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Waterproof, breathable with Gore-Tex lining for all-weather use
• Stylish, functional design featuring quick-adjustment speed lacing system
• Unmatched comfort with customisable, cushioning OrthoLite footbed

Similar products

Salewa Alpenrose 2 Mid Gore-Tex Women's Boots, Grey, 6
£118.09
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa - Hiking boots - Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX M Black/Black for Men - Size 10 UK Black 10 UK
£134.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa - Hiking boots - Mtn Trainer 2 Mid GTX M Bungee Cord/Black for Men - Size 11,5 UK - Brown Brown 11.5 UK
£164.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Gore-Tex Women's Shoes
£103.06
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa - Winter hiking boots - Alp Mate Winter Mid Wp M Onyx/Black for Men - Size 7,5 UK - Grey Grey 7.5 UK
£121.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99