Hiking shoes Salewa MTN Trainer 2 Mid GTX 40

Hiking shoes Salewa MTN Trainer 2 Mid GTX Bleu 40

Used Offers from

Hiking shoes Salewa MTN Trainer 2 Mid GTX 40

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£195.22
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes Salewa MTN Trainer 2 Mid GTX Bleu 40

2-6 working days
£196.41
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa MTN Trainer 2 Mid GORE-TEX Boots blue - 40

Delivery in 4 days
£207.93
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa - Mountain Trainer 2 Mid GTX - Walking boots size 6,5, black/blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£218.01
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salewa Women's WS Alpenrose 2 Mid Gore-tex Trekking & hiking boots, Asphalt/Tawny Port, 7 UK
£153.28
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GORE-TEX Boots Brown Black - 44.5
£153.20
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa MTN Trainer Mid GORE-TEX Boots Green Blue Black Pink Women - 40
£173.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa Puez Leather Mid Powertex Boots green grey brown beige - 43
£153.20
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hiking shoes Salewa MTN Trainer 2 Mid GTX 40

Cheapest offer

Robust and reliableNew generation of our best-selling model of alpine hiking shoes, robust and reliable for men. This classic shoe made of durable suede leather, featuring a fully protective rubber toe cap, is even lighter and more flexible.Comfort and performanceEquipped with a waterproof and breathable GORE-TEX® Performance Comfort membrane that protects against the elements and ensures optimized breathability, it will keep your feet dry and maintain comfort, even during more intense activity periods. The dual-density expanded PU midsole strikes a good balance between cushioning and stiffness to handle steep, flat, and rocky terrains.Support, grip, and tractionThe SALEWA 3F system combines good support with comfortable flexibility, providing more stability around the heel. The self-cleaning Vibram® outsole is designed to provide enhanced grip and traction in a wide range of situations.Our iconic and lightweight alpine hiking shoe.3F SystemClimbing LacingMFF+ InsoleFlex ...
£195.22
4 days
directrunning.co.uk