Salewa - Mountaineering boots - Ortles Light Mid Ptx M Gold/Black for Men in Nylon - Size 9,5 UK Black 9.5 UK

Hiking shoes Salewa Ortles Light ID Ptx 44

Salewa - Mountaineering boots - Ortles Light Mid Ptx M Gold/Black for Men in Nylon - Size 9,5 UK Black 9.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£208.72
Delivery from £9.99

Hiking shoes Salewa Ortles Light ID Ptx 44

4 days
£216.26
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes Salewa Ortles Light ID Ptx Jaune 44

2-6 working days
£217.45
Delivery from £16.99

SALEWA Ortles Light Mid Ptx - Men - Black / Yellow - size 9.5- model 2026 9.5

4-5 working days
£234.80
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Ortles Light Mid Powertex - Mountaineering boots size 9,5, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£244.71
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Weatherproof and ventilated for outdoor adventures
• Robust grip on challenging surfaces
• Comfortable fit for all-day wear

Similar products

Salewa Alpenrose 2 Mid Gore-Tex Women's Boots, Grey, 6
£153.28
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GORE-TEX Boots Brown Black - 44.5
£153.20
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa MTN Trainer Mid GORE-TEX Boots Green Blue Black Pink Women - 40
£173.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa Puez Leather Mid Powertex Boots green grey brown beige - 43
£153.20
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa - Mountaineering boots - Ortles Light Mid Ptx M Gold/Black for Men in Nylon - Size 9,5 UK Black 9.5 UK

Cheapest offer

The Ortles Light Mid Ptx brand's men's Salewa mountaineering boots are ideal for quick outings, whatever the conditions.This lightweight, comfortable mid-cut boot is both technical and flexible, and is suitable for all terrains, whether on snow or ice. The durable nylon shaft has been reinforced with protective, high-tenacity, abrasion-resistant stitching and a TPU film, and features an internal rubber stoneguard . This will protect your feet from any obstacles you encounter. As for the Membrane Powertex®, it ensures your feet stay dry whilst remaining breathable.Perfectly secure thanks to the 3F System, you can be sure of staying steady even on the most uneven ground. The technology Edging Plate 2 combines targeted rigidity for edge stability and enhanced climbing performance with balanced flex and Rebound for comfortable hiking.What's more, the sole Pomoca® Alpine Light provides enhanced grip and traction on a variety of terrains, whilst its shock-absorbing EVA midsole offe
£208.72
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk