Hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 2 Max 42,5

Used Offers from

Hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 2 Max 42,5

Cheapest Price
4 days
£104.05
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 2 Max Vert 42,5

2-6 working days
£105.24
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Pedroc 2 Max M Faded Green Dark Olive - 8.5 - Fast Hiking shoes

4 to 5 working days
£105.51
Delivery from £19.99

Salewa Pedroc 2 Max Men's Walking Shoes - SS26

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£109.24
Delivery from £9.99

Salewa - Pedroc 2 Max - Multisport shoes size 8,5, olive/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£123.45
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salewa Women's WS Alpenrose 2 Mid Gore-tex Trekking & hiking boots, Asphalt/Tawny Port, 7 UK
£153.28
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GORE-TEX Boots Brown Black - 44.5
£153.20
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa MTN Trainer Mid GORE-TEX Boots Green Blue Black Pink Women - 40
£173.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa Puez Leather Mid Powertex Boots green grey brown beige - 43
£153.20
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 2 Max 42,5

Cheapest offer

No matter the trail/no matter the terrain. Built to last/the Pedroc 2 Max features a high-strength mesh upper that is protective and breathable. Its cushioning EVA midsole and integrated stability plate provide high rebound and guidance. Underfoot/the Pomoca™ Speed Hiker 2 outsole promotes a smooth stride and offers optimal grip and traction. This model comes with reflective details for your sessions that extend into the dark.3F SystemPomoca outsoleTPU protection layer
£104.05
4 days
directrunning.co.uk