Hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 2 Max 44

Salewa - Pedroc 2 Max M Oatmeal Black Out - 9.5 - Fast Hiking shoes

Used Offers from

Hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 2 Max 44

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£104.05
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 2 Max Gris 44

2-6 working days
£105.24
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Pedroc 2 Max M Oatmeal Black Out - 9.5 - Fast Hiking shoes

4 to 5 working days
£105.51
Delivery from £19.99

Salewa - Pedroc 2 Max - Multisport shoes size 9,5, sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£123.45
Free Delivery

Similar products

SALEWA Pedroc 2 - Men - - size 10.5- model 2026 10.5
£97.04
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
SALEWA Pedroc 2 W - Women - - size 6.5- model 2026 6.5
£97.04
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 2 Ptx 45
£105.51
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
SALEWA Pedroc 2 - Men - - size 8- model 2026 8
£97.04
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
SALEWA Pedroc 2 Ptx W - Women - - size 5.5- model 2025 5.5
£105.51
Compare 5 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 2 Max 44

Cheapest offer

No matter the trail/no matter the terrain. Built to last/the Pedroc 2 Max features a high-strength mesh upper that is protective and breathable. Its cushioning EVA midsole and integrated stability plate provide high rebound and guidance. Underfoot/the Pomoca™ Speed Hiker 2 outsole promotes a smooth stride and offers optimal grip and traction. This model comes with reflective details for your sessions that extend into the dark.3F SystemPomoca outsoleTPU protection layer
£104.05
4 days
directrunning.co.uk