Hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GTX 43

Salewa - Wildfire Leather 2 GTX - Approach shoes size 9, black

Hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GTX 43

Cheapest Price
4 days
£146.13
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GTX Vert 43

2-6 working days
£147.32
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GORE-TEX shoes Chrome Green - 43

Delivery in 4 days
£153.01
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa - Wildfire Leather 2 GTX - Approach shoes size 9, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£156.56
Free Delivery

Salewa WILDFIRE LEATHER 2 GTX M, 43, Faded Green/Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£160.75
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GORE-TEX shoes green Women - 38
£137.45
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GORE-TEX shoes green Women - 41
£137.45
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GORE-TEX shoes green Women - 37
£137.45
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GTX 46
£139.12
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GTX 43

Cheapest offer

Made in the Dolomites for climbing performance and technical approaches. Designed to perfectly combine wrap-around flexibility/stability and support/the Wildfire Leather 2 features a stylish 1.6 nubuck upper of premium quality with a fully reinforced PU-coated protective sole. Inside, its 100% PFAS-free GORE-TEX® lining ensures waterproof and breathable protection. The outsole has a climbing zone and adherent POMOCA® rubber for grip in dry and wet conditions. The C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) adaptable insole allows for volume customization and climbing lacing for increased precision.3F SystemClimbing LacingRubber Toe CapPOMOCA Outsole
£146.13
4 days
directrunning.co.uk