Salewa - Approach shoes in GORE-TEX® - Wildfire Leather 2 GTX M Quiet Shade/Black for Men in Leather - Size 11 UK - Grey Grey 11 UK

Hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GTX 46

Salewa - Approach shoes in GORE-TEX® - Wildfire Leather 2 GTX M Quiet Shade/Black for Men in Leather - Size 11 UK - Grey Grey 11 UK

Cheapest Total Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£139.12
Delivery from £11.99

Hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GTX 46

4 days
£146.13
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GTX Noir 46

2-6 working days
£147.32
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Wildfire Leather 2 GTX - Approach shoes size 11, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£152.96
Free Delivery

Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GORE-TEX shoes dark grey - 46

Delivery in 4 days
£161.66
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Salewa Alpenrose 2 Mid Gore-Tex Women's Boots, Grey, 6
£153.28
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 Mid GORE-TEX boots black orange - 44
£187.92
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GORE-TEX Boots Brown Black - 44.5
£153.20
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa MTN Trainer Mid GORE-TEX Boots Green Blue Black Pink Women - 40
£173.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa - Approach shoes in GORE-TEX® - Wildfire Leather 2 GTX M Quiet Shade/Black for Men in Leather - Size 11 UK - Grey Grey 11 UK

Cheapest offer

Developed in the Dolomites, the Wildfire Leather 2 GTX brand's Salewa are men's shoes designed for climbing performance and technical approaches.Designed to combine a snug fit with stability and support, this model features a premium Nubuck upper and a fully reinforced PU-coated protective sole. Inside, its waterproof and breathable GORE-TEX® PFAS-free membrane guarantees optimal protection.The exterior flange features a climbing zone and high-grip POMOCA® rubber for adhesion/grip in both dry and wet conditions. Finally, the C.F.F. insole (Custom Fit Footbed) can be adjusted to customise the fit and lacing for greater precision.
£139.12
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk