Hiking Trainers Aigle Huntshaw 2 Mtd 42

Used Offers from

Hiking Trainers Aigle Huntshaw 2 Mtd 42

Cheapest Price
4 days
£77.73
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking Trainers Aigle Huntshaw 2 Mtd Noir 42

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£77.73
Delivery from £16.99

Aigle Huntshaw 2 MTD Waterproof Walking & Stalking Boot

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.90
Free Delivery

Aigle Huntshaw 2 MTD Men's Hiking Shoes, Asphalt, 8 UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.33
Free Delivery

Similar products

Trainers Aigle Pariot XP Noir 44
£88.73
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Aigle Palka Hiking Shoes Brown EU 43 Men
£90.16
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Trainers Aigle Pariot XP Noir 43
£100.68
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
(11.5, Asphalt) AIGLE Huntshaw 2 MTD Walking boots - Waterproof breathable - ankle support
£77.73
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Aigle Palka Hiking Boots Brown EU 43 Men
£102.29
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hiking Trainers Aigle Huntshaw 2 Mtd 42

Cheapest offer

Thanks to its MTD membrane, this boot is waterproof and breathable. The split leather and polyamide upper is robust and lightweight. The shoe's stone guards make it ideal for intensive use at work, or when hiking. These hiking boots are the perfect companion for mid-range mountaineering. -Strong, durable front stone guard -Comfortable sole -Waterproof, breathable membrane - MTD technology. - Clean inside and out with a damp, lint-free cloth. - Never dry damp shoes near a heat source or in direct sunlight. - Care for velvety leathers (crust leather, nubuck): brush the surface with a soft brush to remove dust, then apply a waterproofing agent (never use shoe polish). - Care for smooth leathers: wipe the surface with a soft damp cloth, then apply a small amount of colorless shoe polish to create a protective film on the shoe. - Use a colorless polishing sponge to clean and shine your shoes and boots.
£77.73
4 days
directrunning.co.uk