Hiking Trainers Aigle Palka Low Mtd 42

Used Offers from

Hiking Trainers Aigle Palka Low Mtd 42

Cheapest Price
4 days
£79.89
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking Trainers Aigle Palka Low Mtd Marron 42

2-6 working days
£80.97
Delivery from £16.99

Aigle Palka Hiking Shoes Brown EU 42 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£85.99
Delivery from £4.99

Aigle Palka Low MTD Men's Hiking Shoe, Bronze Green, 8 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£92.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Trainers Aigle Pariot XP Noir 44
£88.73
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Aigle Palka Hiking Shoes Brown EU 43 Men
£90.16
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Trainers Aigle Pariot XP Noir 43
£100.68
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
(11.5, Asphalt) AIGLE Huntshaw 2 MTD Walking boots - Waterproof breathable - ankle support
£77.73
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Aigle Palka Hiking Boots Brown EU 43 Men
£102.29
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hiking Trainers Aigle Palka Low Mtd 42

Cheapest offer

This rugged, multi-purpose shoe meets all your walking-to-work needs. Ultra-Lightweight thanks to its bi-material sole, it is equipped with a waterproof and breathable MTD membrane and responsible leather crust. Also available in a high version. These hiking boots are the perfect companion for medium-altitude mountaineering. Tough, durable front splash guard-Comfortable sole-Waterproof, breathable membrane-MTD technology. Made from LWG-certified leather - Clean inside and out with a damp, lint-free cloth. - Never dry damp shoes near a heat source or in direct sunlight. - Care for velvety leathers (crust leather, nubuck): brush the surface with a soft brush to remove dust, then apply a waterproofing agent (never use shoe polish). - Care for smooth leathers: wipe the surface with a soft damp cloth, then apply a small amount of colorless shoe polish to create a protective film on the shoe.>éponge lustrante incolore pour nettoyer et faire briller vos chaussures et vos bottes.
£79.89
4 days
directrunning.co.uk