Hiking Trainers Aigle Sonricker Gtx Marron 46

Hiking Trainers Aigle Sonricker Gtx 46

Hiking Trainers Aigle Sonricker Gtx Marron 46

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£108.07
Delivery from £16.99

Aigle Sonricker GTX Taupe Ankle Boots

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.44
Free Delivery

Aigle Sonricker Gtx Waterproof Walking Boots With Vibram Outsole Taupe/earth Eu 46

1-3 working days
£160.00
Free Delivery
Hiking Trainers Aigle Sonricker Gtx Marron 46

Cheapest offer

This versatile shoe is lightweight and breathable thanks to its mesh upper. Its Gore-Tex® membrane provides foolproof waterproofing, and its Vibram® sole makes it robust and durable. These hiking boots are the perfect companion for mid-range mountaineering. - Upper: supple and lightweight- Membrane Gore-Tex®- Sole Vibram® Made of LWG-certified leather - Clean inside and out with a damp, lint-free cloth. - Never dry damp shoes near a heat source or in direct sunlight. - Care for velvety leathers (crust leather, nubuck): brush the surface with a soft brush to remove dust, then apply a waterproofing agent (never use shoe polish). - Care for smooth leathers: wipe the surface with a soft damp cloth, then apply a small amount of colorless shoe polish to create a protective film on the shoe. - Use a colorless polishing sponge to clean and shine your shoes and boots.
£108.07
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Aigle Men's Palka Low Mtd Backpacking Boot, Beige Taupe, 6 UK
£58.03
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hiking Trainers Aigle Palka Low Mtd Marron 42
£89.27
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hiking Trainers Aigle Palka Low Mtd Marron 46
£79.35
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hiking Trainers Aigle Huntshaw 2 Mtd Noir 45
£71.70
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hiking Trainers Aigle Palka Low Mtd Marron 39
£79.35
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99