Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Tech 46 Short

Cheapest Price
4 days
£96.13
Delivery from £16.99

Maier Sports Tech M Pants Black 26 / Short Men

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£97.49
Delivery from £4.99

Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Tech Noir 46 Short

2-6 working days
£97.62
Delivery from £16.99

maier sports Tech Pants M, Men's Warm Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Softshell Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 2 & stormprotec Technology Black - Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£111.77
Free Delivery
Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Tech 46 Short

Cheapest offer

An enjoyable softshell material is a welcome feature for ambitious athletes in winter. During long excursions and hikes in the cool season, the functional outdoor Tech Pants M keeps you protected from the cold thanks to the stormprotec membrane - even in strong winds. The 3-layer construction is ideal for outings in challenging weather conditions. The breathable softshell material is also optimal for moisture management, keeping your legs pleasantly warm and dry. Thanks to the flexible 2-way stretch fabric, you enjoy comfortable freedom of movement during your outings. Additional features like the Cordura® edge protection on the hem, three large zipped pockets, and the warm fleece lining provide first-class comfort. The Tech Pants M is water-repellent due to its eco-friendly and PFC-free treatment. This means that water droplets bead on the surface, allowing you to enjoy every activity while staying perfectly insulated.The 2-way stretch offers freedom of movementStormprotec: breathab..
£96.13
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

Hybrid Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Granni Halitit Bleu 48
£91.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Hybrid Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Granni Halitit Bleu 54
£105.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Hybrid Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Granni Halitit Bleu 40 Short
£96.13
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hybrid Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Granni Halitit Bleu 50 Short
£96.13
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hybrid Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Granni Halitit Bleu 46
£91.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99