Hiking trousers Regatta Highton II 42

Cheapest Price
4 days
£27.57
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking trousers Regatta Highton II Noir 42

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£27.57
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Highton II Walking Trousers: Black: Regular Leg: 42W Size: 42W

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£27.95
Delivery from £4.00

Regatta Highton Ii Pants Black 42 / Regular Men

6 working day(s)
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Mens Highton II Walking Trousers

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.94
Free Delivery

Regatta Highton II Walking Trousers

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.95
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens Highton II Walking Trousers Water Repellent Hiking Pants Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£30.96
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens Highton II Walking Trousers Water Repellent Hiking Pants Black

In stock
£30.96
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens Highton II Walking Trousers Water Repellent Hiking Pants Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.97
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Regatta Kids Water Repellent Tech Mountain Walking Trousers Seal Grey, Size: 3-4yrs
£15.23
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Questra V Pants Blue 33 / Regular Man
£37.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Running shorts Regatta Leesville III 42
£18.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Regatta Womens Chaska Zip Off Durable Walking Trousers 20 - Waist 38' (96cm), Inside Leg 29'
£23.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hiking trousers Regatta Highton II 42

Cheapest offer

Comfortable, flexible and protective, the men's hiking trousers Highton II from our Outdoor Heroes collection are ideal for outdoor adventures. Made with innovative ISOFLEX Active stretch fabric, it is designed for optimal performance and comfort. These men’s walking trousers feature a durable water-repellent finish, perfect for unpredictable weather. The partially elasticated waistband ensures a secure and flexible fit, and the articulated knees allow for great freedom of movement, making these trousers perfect for dynamic activities. With multiple pockets, including zipped side pockets, you can easily store your belongings. Available in short, regular, and long leg lengths, these hiking trousers offer a personalised fit for every adventurer.ISOFLEX, active STRETCH fabric, 145 g/m² 94% recycled polyamide/6% elastane Made from recycled materials Long-lasting water repellency UV protection of 50+ (UPF) Fabric with UV Protection 50+ (IPS only if the fabric covers the skin) ...
£27.57
4 days
directrunning.co.uk