Hiking Trousers Salewa Puez Talveno DST 2XL

Cheapest Price
4 days
£86.02
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking Trousers Salewa Puez Talveno DST Beige 2XL

2-6 working days
£87.20
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Trousers Light Beige - XXL

Cheapest Total Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£94.21
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Puez Talveno Durastretch Pant Men

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£101.43
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Pant Women
£41.92
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Talveno Durastretch 2 in 1 Pant Men
£92.69
Compare 8 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
2-in-1 Hiking Trousers Salewa Puez Talveno DST XL
£83.31
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Durastretch Cargo Pant Man Dark Olive
£63.18
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hiking Trousers Salewa Puez Talveno DST 2XL

Cheapest offer

Designed for trekking adventures, whether on the Alta Via routes in the Dolomites or on trails around the world, the Puez Talveno Durastretch Pant is a wind-resistant softshell hiking and trekking pant that meets all needs. Made from lightweight Salewa Durastretch, it is wind-resistant, dries quickly, and is stretchy in all four directions. Our classic trekking fit combines with a stretchy fabric to provide a great pant for days in the mountains.The two zippered pockets for hands and the zippered pocket at the back are perfect for storing essentials, while the adjustable ergonomic waistband with a snap button and loops is compatible with a backpack.This garment is made with a bluesign® certified fabric. In other words, it has been checked from the factory to the final product and subjected to strict auditing to ensure it is safe for the human environment.The Puez Talveno should be a staple in any outdoor wardrobe. This version has a regular leg length.moisture-wicking4-way stretchq....
£86.02
4 days
directrunning.co.uk