HIKMICRO B10 Thermal Imaging Camera 320 x 240 Super IR with 2MP Visual, 3.2" LCD Screen 256 x 192 IR Resolution Thermal Camera, 25 Hz Refresh Rate, -4°F~1022°F, IP54

HIKMICRO B10 Thermal Imaging Camera, 256x192 IR Resolution, 2MP Visual Camera, 3.2" LCD, IP54, -20°C to 550°C, New

HIKMICRO B10 Thermal Imaging Camera 320 x 240 Super IR with 2MP Visual, 3.2" LCD Screen 256 x 192 IR Resolution Thermal Camera, 25 Hz Refresh Rate, -4°F~1022°F, IP54

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£299.00
Free Delivery

B10 256 x 192 IR Resolution Thermal Imaging Camera with 2MP Visual Camera Full

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£473.26
Free Delivery
HIKMICRO B10 Thermal Imaging Camera 320 x 240 Super IR with 2MP Visual, 3.2" LCD Screen 256 x 192 IR Resolution Thermal Camera, 25 Hz Refresh Rate, -4°F~1022°F, IP54

Cheapest offer

【Dual Camera】HIKMICRO exclusive SuperIR technology upscales the resolution of captured thermal images from 256 x 192(49,152 pixels) to 320 x 240(76,800 pixels).With < 40mK thermal sensitivity and Fusion mode by 2MP visual camera, the B10 thermal scanner has finer details on thermal images.The 25Hz frame rates offers clear and smooth thermal imaging while panning view. 【Accurate Measurement】With thermal sensitivity < 40mK thermal sensor, B10 thermal imaging camera controls accuracy of temperature readings discrepancy within 2%(±3.6°F). Adjustable emissivity settings and distance are designed to get greater accuracy for improved results. 【Fast Trouble Shooting】Blending with 2MP visual light, B10 thermal imager supports thermal, optical, fusion and PIP 4 image modes and 6 Color Palettes help to identify temperature differences efficiently. Automatic Center Spot, Hot Spot, Cold Spot 3 measurement presets, 3 user-defined spots show abnormal points more promptly, and -4°F to 1022°F wide temperature range adapts to various environments.3.2" LCD display screen shows clear imagery can quickly locate the fault area. 【Easy to Use】Built-in Li-Ion rechargeable battery support 6 hrs of continuous operation.16G eMMC flash storage has room for >90,000 images. Ergonomic grip handle. Audio Alarm & Warning Light remind you when the temperature is out of range. LED Work Light allows you to reach dark and hard-to-reach area. One-Click Visual & Thermal. 2 meters drop resistance design. 【Durable and Hassle-Free Warranty】Designed with IP54 waterproof & dustproof case,and undergone 2m drop test, B10 has a long using lifespan. 3 Years for the Entire Device /10 Years for the Sensor. Lifetime Firmware Updates and Technical Support are included.
£299.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

HIKMICRO B10S Thermal Camera 256 x 192 IR Resolution with 2MP Visual Camera, SuperScene™, Thermal Imaging Camera for Home Inspection, with 3.2" 640 × 480 Resolution LCD Screen,25 Hz, -20°C to 550°C
£399.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HIKMICRO Camera Housing for B1L B10 B20 E/B Series Thermal Imaging Camera
£39.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery