Hikmicro Condor Ch25l 384x288 Rangefinder Thermal Monocle Black

Used Offers from

Hikmicro Condor Ch25l 384x288 Rangefinder Thermal Monocle Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£1,339.99
Delivery from £5.49

HikMicro Condor LRF 25mm Thermal Monocular

In stock
£1,495.00
Free Delivery

HIKMICRO Condor 25mm CH25L Thermal Monocular with Range finder

2-3 working days
£1,499.00
Free Delivery

Hikmicro Condor LRF 25mm 1000m Laser Range Finder 384px (CH25L)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,499.99
Free Delivery

Hikmicro Condor Ch25l 384x288 Rangefinder Thermal Monocle Black

Cheapest offer

Discover the unseen world on your next camping trip with the HIKMICRO Condor CH25L, a revolutionary rangefinder thermal monocular designed for the serious outdoor enthusiast. This powerful device transforms your nocturnal explorations, allowing you to see with stunning clarity in complete darkness, through dense fog, and during inclement weather. It´s the ultimate companion for wildlife observation, trail navigation, and enhancing your situational awareness in the wilderness.The Condor CH25L is engineered to deliver unparalleled image quality and detection capability. At its core is an exceptionally powerful thermal imaging system that sets a new standard for handheld monoculars.High sensitivity thermal monocular with 384x288 resolution, 12μm and a NETD less than 20 mK.This industry-leading sensitivity means the device can perceive the most minute temperature variations, resulting in an image with breathtaking detail. You can easily distinguish an animal from its background, identify s
£1,339.99
2 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)