HiKOKI 110v M12VEL 1/2in 65mm Plunge Router Variable Speed 1570W Cased HIKM12VEL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.96
Free Delivery

HiKOKI M12VEJ7Z 1570W 1/2" Variable Speed Router 110v

£173.07
Free Delivery

Hikoki M12Vel M12Vel 1/2In Variable Speed Router 1570W 110V Hikm12Vel

1-3 working days
£174.95
Free Delivery

HiKOKI M12VEJ7Z 1/2in Variable Speed Router 1570W 110V

In stock
£199.95
Free Delivery

HiKOKI M12VE 1570W 1/2" Variable Speed Router With Case 110V

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.95
Free Delivery

HiKOKI M12VEJ7Z 1/2in Variable Speed Router 1570W 110V

In stock
£200.00
Free Delivery

HiKOKI M12VEJ7Z 1/2in Variable Speed Router 1570W 110V

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£214.99
Delivery from £9.00
HiKOKI 110v M12VEL 1/2in 65mm Plunge Router Variable Speed 1570W Cased HIKM12VEL

Cheapest offer

Category: Routers / Input Power (W): 1570 / Collet Size: 1/4-1/2in / Power Source: Corded Electric / Input Power: 1,570W / No Load Speed RPM: 8,000-22,000 / Manufacturer Part Number: M12VEL / Voltage (V): 110 / No Load Speed (RPM): 8000-22000 / Weight: 9.681kg / Depth: 441mm / Collet (in): 1/2 / Colour: Green / Type: Router / Voltage: 110 V / Item Height: 40cm / Max. Plunge Depth (mm): 65 / Model: M12VEL / Plunge Depth: 65mm / Maximum Planning Width: 12 in / Height: 200mm / Width: 421mm / Power: Corded Electric / Item Weight: 5.3 Kg / Item Width: 43.8 cm
£139.96
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Hikoki 110V M12Vel 1/2In Router Variable Speed 65mm Plunge + 12 Piece Bit Set
£189.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Hikoki M12VEJ6Z 1/2" Variable Speed Plunge Router 110V/1570W With 12 Piece Set
£182.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hikoki 240V M12Vel 1/2In Router Variable Speed 65mm Plunge + 12 Piece Bit Set
£189.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery