HIKOKI 36 VOLT CORDLESS ROUTER M3612DAJP IN CASE C/W 1 X 2.5AH BATTERY 1/2 IN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£309.00
Free Delivery

HiKOKI M3612DAJPZ 36v MULTI VOLT Cordless Brushless 1/2" Router Inc 1x 2.5Ah ...

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£319.93
Free Delivery

HiKOKI M3612DAJPZ MultiVolt 18/36V 1/2" Cordless Plunge Router with 1 x 2.5Ah Batteries

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£319.95
Free Delivery

HiKOKI M3612DAJPZ MultiVolt 18/36V 1/2" Cordless Plunge Router with 1 x 2.5Ah Batteries

In stock
£319.95
Free Delivery

HiKOKI M3612DAJPZ MultiVolt 18/36V 1/2" Cordless Plunge Router with 1 x 2.5Ah Batteries

In stock
£320.00
Free Delivery

HiKOKI M3612DAJPZ 36V 1/2" Brushless Router With 1 x 2.5Ah Battery Charger Case

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£332.00
Free Delivery

HiKOKI M3612DAJPZ 1/2" Cordless Router Set With 36v Multivolt Battery

£339.95
Free Delivery

HiKOKI M3612DAJPZ MultiVolt 18/36V 1/2" Cordless Plunge Router with 1 x 2.5Ah Batteries

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£354.37
Free Delivery

HiKOKI M3612DA/JPZ Multi-Volt Router 36V 1 x 2.5Ah Li-ion HIKM3612DAJP

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£354.58
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
HIKOKI 36 VOLT CORDLESS ROUTER M3612DAJP IN CASE C/W 1 X 2.5AH BATTERY 1/2 IN

Cheapest offer

Action: Rotary/Circular / Power Source: Battery / ProductImageZoomGUID: z1IAAOSwIRdjGaMJ / UPC: 4966376335954 / MPN: M3612DA/J2Z / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27055737116 / Item Length: 39.5 cm / Depth: 30 cm / Colour: Green / Number of Batteries: 1 / Manufacturer Warranty: 3 Years / Voltage: 36 V / Item Height: 40cm / Maximum Planning Width: 12 in / Width: 29.5 cm / Item Width: 29.5 cm / Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Battery Included: Yes / Item Diameter: 2 in / Battery Type: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / ProductTitle: HiKOKI M3612DAJPZ 2.5Ah Router Kit / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: HiKOKI / Type: ROUTER 1/2 IN / EAN: 4966376335954 / Battery Capacity: 5 Ah / Disc Diameter: 2 in / Model: M3612DAJPZ / Item Weight: 5.8kg / Power: 36 V / Country of Origin: Japan
£309.00
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

HiKOKI BSL36A18 18/36V Li-ion 5.0/2.5Ah Multi Voltage Battery HIKBSL36A18
£44.98
Compare 86 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HiKOKI BSL36A18X 18v 5.0Ah / 36v 2.5Ah Lithium-Ion MULTI VOLT Battery
£84.53
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hikoki 36V Multi Volt Cordless Brushless Jigsaw Cj36Daj3Z (Body Only)
£180.94
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
HiKOKI BSL36A18X MULTI VOLT Battery Pack 36V/18V 4.0/8.0Ah HIK380084
£159.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery