HiKOKI Brushless 18v SDS+ 3.2J Hammer Drill Cordless Rotary Hammer DH1826DCW2Z
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£223.20
Free Delivery
Hikoki Brushless 18V Sds+ 3.2J Hammer Drill Cordless Rotary Hammer Dh1826Dcw2Z
1-3 working days
£234.95
Free Delivery
HIKOKI Akku Bohr & Meißelhammer DH1826DCW2Z, SDS-Plus Aufnahme, Plus 13 mm Metall-Schnellspann-Bohrfutter (18V, Schlagenergie: 3,2 J, Volllastschlagzahl 2.Gang: 0-4300 min-1) Zubehör im HSCII Koffer.
In stock
£239.95
Free Delivery
HiKOKI DH1826DCW2Z 18V Brushless 3 Mode SDS+ Hammer Drill Body Only with Case
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£270.00
Free Delivery
HiKOKI DH1826DCW2Z 18V Brushless SDS+ Hammer Drill 1 x 2Ah Battery Charger Case
£320.00
Free Delivery
HiKOKI DH1826DCW2Z 18V Brushless SDS+ Hammer Drill 1 x 5Ah Battery Charger Case
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£353.00
Free Delivery
1 Variants from £229.95
HIKOKI Akku Bohr- und Meißelhammer DH1826DAW2Z, SDS-Plus (18V, Schlagenergie ...
£229.95
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
HiKOKI NT1865DSA 18V Brushless 16GA Cordless Finish Nailer - Air-Spring Gasless Drive, Tool-Free Depth Adjustment, LED Light, Sequential & Bump Fire Modes, Bare Unit
£489.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HiKOKI DV18DEJFZ 18V Cordless Brushless Driver Drill with 70 Nm Tightening Torque with 2 Batteries, Charger & case
£199.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HiKOKI Brushless Combi Drill 18V Bare Unit 13m Chuck Torque 70/40Nm HIKDV18DEJFZ
£354.58
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery