HiKOKI BSL36A18X 18v 5.0Ah / 36v 2.5Ah Lithium-Ion MULTI VOLT Battery

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.53
Free Delivery

HiKOKI Multi Volt Akku BSL36A18X (18V 5.0 Ah / 36V 2.5 Ah Akku, Li-Ion, 4-Stufen-LED Ladestandskontrolle)

Unknown
£87.73
Free Delivery

HiKOKI Multi Volt Akku BSL36A18X (18V 5.0 Ah / 36V 2.5 Ah Akku, Li-Ion, 4-Stufen-LED Ladestandskontrolle)

In stock
£93.50
Free Delivery

HiKOKI Multi Volt Akku BSL36A18X (18V 5.0 Ah / 36V 2.5 Ah Akku, Li-Ion, 4-Stufen-LED Ladestandskontrolle)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£93.57
Free Delivery

HiKOKI BSL36A18X Power Tool Battery Rechargeable 18V Lithium-ion Black

Unknown
£115.49

HiKOKI Multi Volt Akku BSL36A18X (18V 5.0 Ah / 36V 2.5 Ah Akku, Li-Ion, 4-Stufen-LED Ladestandskontrolle)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£121.20
Free Delivery

Hikoki BSL36A18X Multi Volt Battery Pack 36V/18V - 2.5Ah/5.0Ah

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.50
Free Delivery

Hikoki 380082 Bsl36A18X Multi Volt Battery Pack 36V/18V - 2.5Ah/5.0Ah Hik380082

1-3 working days
£140.38
Free Delivery

HiKOKI 380082 BSL36A18X MULTI VOLT Battery Pack 36V/18V - 2.5Ah/5.0Ah HIK380082

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.83
Free Delivery
HiKOKI BSL36A18X 18v 5.0Ah / 36v 2.5Ah Lithium-Ion MULTI VOLT Battery

Cheapest offer

Brand: HiKOKI (Hitachi) / Battery Technology: Lithium / EAN: 4549115282827 / Battery Capacity: 5 Ah / GTIN: 4549115282827 / Voltage: 36 V / Item Height: 71mm / Model: BSL36A18X / UPC: 4549115282827 / MPN: 380082 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20067705914 / Item Weight: 0.74kg / Colour: Black
£84.53
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HIKOKI BSL36A18X 36v & 18v Multivolt li-ion battery 2.5Ah/5.0Ah
£94.86
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HiKOKI BSL36A18X MULTI VOLT Battery Pack 36V/18V 4.0/8.0Ah HIK380084
£159.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hikoki Uc18Ysl3Jhz Uc18Ysl3Jhz Mv Start Pack 2.5Ah/5.0Ah 18V Hiku18Ysl3Jh
£261.38
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery