HiKOKI BSL36B18 18v 36v Multi Volt Battery 18/36V 8AH 4Ah Li-ion Shock Resistant

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.96
Free Delivery

HiKOKI BSL36B18 18-36V 8.0/4.0Ah Multivolt Li-ion Battery

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.00
Free Delivery

Hikoki Bsl36B18 18V 36V Multi Volt Battery 18/36V 8Ah 4Ah Li-Ion Shock Resistant

1-3 working days
£126.94
Free Delivery

HiKOKI BSL36B18 36V/18V MultiVolt Li-Ion Battery 4.0Ah/8.0Ah

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.95
Free Delivery

BSL36B18 Multi Volt Battery 18/36V 8.0/4.0Ah Li-ion

In stock
£129.99
Free Delivery

BSL36B18 Multi Volt Battery 18/36V 8.0/4.0Ah Li-ion

In stock
£135.20
Free Delivery

BSL36B18 Multi Volt Battery 18/36V 8.0/4.0Ah Li-ion

In stock
£141.43
Free Delivery

HiKoki BSL36B18X Multi Volt 18v/36v 8.0ah/4.0ah Battery

£146.94
Free Delivery

BSL36B18 Multi Volt Battery 18/36V 8.0/4.0Ah Li-ion

In stock
£154.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
HiKOKI BSL36B18 18v 36v Multi Volt Battery 18/36V 8AH 4Ah Li-ion Shock Resistant

Cheapest offer

Amperage (Ah): 4 / Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Category: HiKOKI Batteries & Chargers / Voltage (V): 36 / Manufacturer Part Number: BSL36B18 / Item Length: 13.4cm / Weight: 1.038kg / Depth: 97mm / Colour: Black / Type: Power Tools / Battery Capacity: 8 Ah / Voltage: 18 V / Item Height: 7.5cm / Model: BSL36B18 / Amperage: 8.0/4.0Ah / Height: 143mm / Width: 92mm / Item Width: 8.3cm
£111.96
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

1 Pack Replacement Battery for Hi KOKI BSL36B18 18V 6.0Ah/36V 3.0Ah Li-Ion Battery Compatible with 18V Battery BSL1815 BSL1815X BSL1815S Hi KOKI 18V Sliding Li-Ion Tools & MV 36V Tools
£54.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HiKOKI BSL36A18 18/36V Li-ion 5.0/2.5Ah Multi Voltage Battery HIKBSL36A18
£44.98
Compare 80 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2 Pack Replacement Battery for Hi KOKI BSL36B18 18V 6.0Ah/36V 3.0Ah Li-Ion Battery Compatible with 18V Battery BSL1815 BSL1815X BSL1815S Hi KOKI 18V Sliding Li-Ion Tools & MV 36V Tools
£80.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HiKOKI BSL36A18X MULTI VOLT Battery Pack 36V/18V 4.0/8.0Ah HIK380084
£159.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery