HiKOKI CJ18DAW4Z Cordless Jigsaw 18V Multi Volt Battery Compatible Bare Unit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.06
Free Delivery

Hikoki Cordless 18V Jigsaw (Body)

1-3 working days
£121.50
Free Delivery

HiKOKI CJ18DA/W4Z Cordless Jigsaw, 18V, Body Only

In stock
£122.87
Free Delivery

Hikoki CJ18DA 18v Jigsaw Top Handle Body Only

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.86
Free Delivery

HiKOKI CJ18DA/W4Z Cordless Jigsaw, 18V, Body Only

In stock
£135.09
Free Delivery

HiKOKI CJ18DA/W4Z Cordless Jigsaw, 18V, Body Only

In stock
£136.34
Free Delivery

HiKOKI CJ18DA/W4Z Cordless Jigsaw, 18V, Body Only

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£137.78
Free Delivery

HiKOKI CJ18DA/W4Z Cordless Jigsaw, 18V, Body Only

In stock
£144.45
Free Delivery

HiKOKI CJ18DA/W4Z Cordless Jigsaw, 18V, Body Only

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£148.04
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
HiKOKI CJ18DAW4Z Cordless Jigsaw 18V Multi Volt Battery Compatible Bare Unit

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Input Power (Battery): Bare Unit / Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Category: Jigsaws - Cordless / Power Source: Battery / Item Diameter: 4 in / Manufacturer Part Number: CJ18DAW4Z / Blade Strength: Medium / Weight: 3.626kg / Suitable For: Wood, Plastic, Metal / Depth: 370mm / Colour: Green / Type: Cordless Jigsaw / Cutting Depth: 3 3/4 in / Battery Capacity: 5 Ah / Number of Batteries: 0 / Blade Location: Centered / Voltage: 18 V / Item Height: 28 cm / Model: CJ18DA/W4Z / Cutting Angle: 90° / Height: 321mm / Width: 110mm / Item Weight: 2 kg
£98.06
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Hikoki Cj18Daw4Z 18V Cordless Jigsaw Multi Volt Compatible Bare Unit + Blades
£112.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery