Hikoki 18V Multi Tool Starlock Max Brushless Multitool + Accessories CV18DMAW2Z

HiKOKI CV18DMAW2Z 18V Brushless Starlock Max Multi Tool Body Only with Case

Hikoki 18V Multi Tool Starlock Max Brushless Multitool + Accessories CV18DMAW2Z

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£185.20
Free Delivery

HiKOKI CV18DMAW2Z Multi Tool Body 18v Cordless Starlock Max Only In Carry Case

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£204.99
GBP 204.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Hikoki 18V Multi Tool Starlock Max Brushless Multitool + Accessories Cv18Dmaw2Z

1-3 working days
£206.93
Free Delivery

HiKOKI CV18DMAW2Z 18V Brushless Starlock Max Multi Tool Body Only with Case

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£291.00
Free Delivery
Hikoki 18V Multi Tool Starlock Max Brushless Multitool + Accessories CV18DMAW2Z

Cheapest offer

Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Category: Multi-Function Tools - Cordless / Number of Pieces: 1 / Power Source: Battery / Manufacturer Part Number: CV18DMAW2Z / Set Includes: Case / Weight: 1.30kg / Colour: Green / Type: Multi Tool / Number of Batteries: 0 / Motor Type: Brushless / Voltage: 18 V / Model: CV18DMAW2Z / Height: 130mm / Chuck Type: Keyless / Width: 88mm
£185.20
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HiKOKI CV18DMAW2Z 18V Brushless Starlock Max Multi Tool 1 x 2Ah Battery Charger
£291.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HiKOKI CV18DMAW2Z 18V Brushless Starlock Max Multi Tool 1 x 5Ah Battery Charger
£323.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HiKOKI CV18DMAW2Z 18V Brushless Starlock Max Multi Tool & 6 Piece Accessory Set
£269.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery