HiKOKI DV18DFXJMZ 18V Cordless Impact Combi Drill Kit

Hikoki DV18DFXJMZ Hammer Drill 18V 2 x 2.0Ah Li-ion, 13mm keyless Chuck, Making it Compatible with a Wide Range of Accessories.

HiKOKI DV18DFXJMZ 18V Cordless Impact Combi Drill Kit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£111.40
Free Delivery

HiKOKI DV18DFXJMZ 18V Cordless Impact Combi Drill Kit

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£115.79
Free Delivery

HiKOKI DV18DFXJMZ 18V Cordless Impact Combi Drill Kit

In stock
£123.62
Free Delivery

HiKOKI DV18DFXJMZ Hammer Drill 18V 2 x 2.0Ah Li-ion - Multipack - Save On Postag

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.49
Free Delivery

HiKOKI DV18DFXJMZ Hammer Drill 18V 2 x 2.0Ah Li-ion

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.49
Free Delivery

HIKOKI DV18DFX/JMZ 18v Combi drill 13mm keyless chuck

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.48
Free Delivery

HiKOKI DV18DFXJMZ 18V Cordless Impact Combi Drill Kit

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£128.90
Free Delivery

HiKOKI Hammer Drill 18V 2 x 2.0Ah Li-ion 13mm Keyless Chuck HIKDV18DFXJM

£130.99
Free Delivery

Hikoki Dv18Dfxjmz Dv18Dfxjmz Hammer Drill 18V 2 X 2.0Ah Li-Ion Hikdv18Dfxjm

1-3 working days
£132.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
HiKOKI DV18DFXJMZ 18V Cordless Impact Combi Drill Kit

Cheapest offer

Powerful 18 V 2-speed hammer drill for easy handling - Clutch with 22 stages for best adjustability Hammer drill function for drilling in masonry 13 mm keyless chuck for a wide range of accessories Ergonomic design and rubber overmould for comfortable use - LED light Kit includes: 2x BSL1820M 18V 2.0Ah Li-ion Batteries, 1x UC18YKSL 14.4V-18V Charger & Case, Weight: 3.7037660016 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hikoki
£111.40
amazon.co.uk