Hikoki G12Stx/j8 G12Stx/j8 Angle Grinder 115mm Diamond Blade & Case 600W 110V Hikg12Stxcdl

Used Offers from

Hikoki G12Stx/j8 G12Stx/j8 Angle Grinder 115mm Diamond Blade & Case 600W 110V Hikg12Stxcdl

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£54.94
Delivery from £6.00

G12STX/J8 Angle Grinder 115mm Diamond Blade & Case 600W 110V

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.99
Free Delivery

Hikoki G12STX/J8 G12Stx/J8 Angle Grinder 115Mm Diamond Blade & Case 600W 110V

3-5 working days
£59.09
Free Delivery

HIKOKI Angle Grinder 110V 600W 115MM 4.5" Cutting Diamond Disc & Case G12STX

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.98
Free Delivery

HiKOKI G12STX/J8 Angle Grinder Diamond Blade & Case 115mm 600W 110V

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.89
Free Delivery

Hikoki G12STX/J8 G12Stx/J8 Angle Grinder 115Mm Diamond Blade & Case 600W 110V

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.14
Delivery from £8.95

HiKOKI Angle Grinder 115mm Diamond Blade & Case 600W 110V

£67.91
Free Delivery

Hikoki G12STX/J8 Angle Grinder 115mm Diamond Blade & Case 600W 110V

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.99
Free Delivery

HiKOKI G12STX/J8 Angle Grinder 115mm Diamond Blade & Case 600W 110V

Unknown
£68.05
• 1
• 2

Hikoki G12Stx/j8 G12Stx/j8 Angle Grinder 115mm Diamond Blade & Case 600W 110V Hikg12Stxcdl

Cheapest offer

The HiKOKI G12STX/J8 Angle Grinder 115mm in 110V version.The HiKOKI G12STX Angle Grinder has a powerful motor with excellent overload durability and a top mounted on/off switch. With a no voltage restart protection feature which prevents the tool from restarting after the power has been temporarily cut off during operation. Ideal for a multitude of applications including removal of castings and finishing of various types of steel, bronze and aluminium materials etc. Supplied with: 1 x 115mm Diamond Blade, 1 x Side Handle, 1 x Wrench, 1 x Carry Case. Specifications: Input Power: 600W.No Load Speed: 11,500/min.Disc Size: 115mm.Spindle: M14.Overall Length: 254mm.Weight: 1.8kg.
£54.94
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)