HIKOKI M1808DA 18V Brushless 1/4'' Router/Trimmer (Body Only)

HIKOKI M1808DAJ2Z 18V Brushless 1/4'' Router/Trimmer (Body Only)

HIKOKI M1808DA 18V Brushless 1/4'' Router/Trimmer (Body Only)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£138.99
Free Delivery

HIKOKI M1808DA 18V Brushless 1/4'' Router/Trimmer (Body Only)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£139.00
Free Delivery

Hikoki M1808Daj2Z 18V Brushless 1/4" Laminate Router Trimmer Bare Unit In Case

1-3 working days
£149.99
Free Delivery

HIKOKI M1808DA 18V Brushless 1/4'' Router/Trimmer (Body Only)

In stock
£204.95
Free Delivery

HIKOKI M1808DA 18V Brushless 1/4'' Router/Trimmer (Body Only)

In stock
£217.18
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hikoki M1808Daj2Z 18V Brushless 1/4" Laminate Router Trimmer Bare Unit In Case
£149.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Hikoki 1/4" Router M1808Daj2Z 18V Brushless Laminate Trimmer Bare Unit + Bit Set
£169.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
HIKOKI M1808DA 18V Brushless 1/4'' Router/Trimmer (Body Only)

Cheapest offer

Variable speed setting for various materials Constant speed control for accurate milling Power button and motor switch button are accessible with one hand for perfect ergonomics Restart protection for optimum safety Brushless motor for high power, less wear and a long service life, Weight: 2.4912235606 pounds, Manufacturer: Hikoki
£138.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk