Hikoki M1808DAJPZ 1/4in Cordless Router Trimmer 18V 1 x 5.0Ah Li-ion Cased Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£227.00
Free Delivery

Hikoki M1808Dajpz 1/4In Cordless Router Trimmer 18V 1 X 5.0Ah Li-Ion Cased Kit

1-3 working days
£240.00
Free Delivery

HiKOKI M1808DAJPZ 18v Cordless Brushless 1/4" Router Trimmer Inc 1x 5.0Ah Bat...

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£251.40
Free Delivery

M1808DAJPZ 1/4in Trimmer 18V 1 x 5.0Ah Li-ion

In stock
£254.96
Free Delivery

Hikoki M1808DAJPZ 18V Brushless Router Trimmer 1 x 5.0Ah Battery Charger & Case

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£255.00
Free Delivery

HiKOKI M1808DAJPZ 1/4in Trimmer 18V 1 x 5.0Ah Li-ion HIKM1808DAJP

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£263.10
Free Delivery

M1808DAJPZ 1/4in Trimmer 18V 1 x 5.0Ah Li-ion

In stock
£265.00
Free Delivery

HiKOKI 1/4in Trimmer 18V 1 x 5.0Ah Li-ion

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£267.96
Free Delivery

M1808DAJPZ 1/4in Trimmer 18V 1 x 5.0Ah Li-ion

In stock
£268.31
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Hikoki M1808DAJPZ 1/4in Cordless Router Trimmer 18V 1 x 5.0Ah Li-ion Cased Kit

Cheapest offer

Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Type: Router / Number of Batteries: 1 / Power Source: Battery / Battery Included: Yes / Voltage: 18 V / Collet: 1/4in / Model: M1808DAJPZ
£227.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Hikoki 18V 1/4In Cordless Router Trimmer 1 X 5.0Ah Li-Ion + Bit Set M1808Dajpz
£249.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery