Hikoki R18DSL/L4 R18Dsl/L4 Wet & Dry Vacuum 18V Bare Unit

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£37.15
Free Delivery

HiKOKI R18DSL/W4Z 18V Wet/Dry Cordless Vacuum Body Only

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.04
Free Delivery

HIKOKI, R18DSL/L4 Wet & Dry Vacuum 18V Bare Unit, Green, 0.67 liters

In stock
£40.79
Free Delivery

HiKOKI R18DSL/L4 Wet & Dry Vacuum 18V Bare Unit

Unknown
£40.80

Hikoki R18Dsl/l4 R18Dsl/l4 Wet & Dry Vacuum 18V Bare Unit Hikr18Dsl4

1-3 working days
£41.49
Delivery from £6.00

HIKOKI, R18DSL/L4 Wet & Dry Vacuum 18V Bare Unit, Green, 0.67 liters

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.50
Free Delivery

Hikoki R18DSLW4Z 18V Wet/Dry Cordless Vacuum Body Only

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.97
Free Delivery

Hikoki R18DSLW4Z 18V Wet/Dry Cordless Vacuum Bare Unit

£41.98
Free Delivery

Hikoki R18DSLW4Z 18V Wet/Dry Cordless Vacuum Bare Unit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product Information

Packaging content

Crevice tool Yes

Weight & dimensions

Weight 850 g
Height 130 mm
Depth 430 mm

Power

Battery voltage 18 V
Power source Battery

Performance

Vacuum 4 kPa
Airflow (high speed) 42 m³/h
Capacity 0.67 L

Features

Product colour Green, White
Cleaning type Dry&wet

Product information

At a glance

• Powerful 18V battery for high efficiency
• Lightweight design for easy handling
• Durable construction ensures long-lasting use

Similar products

Hikoki R18Dsl/l4 Wet & Dry Vacuum 18V Bare Unit Multi Colour (One Size)
£59.11
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Hikoki R18DSL/L4 R18Dsl/L4 Wet & Dry Vacuum 18V Bare Unit

Cheapest offer

The HiKOKI R18DSL Wet & Dry Vacuum is highly efficient at collecting solid and liquid waste. It has a high capacity translucent dust case and comes complete with 3 nozzles for extra versatility. The vacuum accepts 18V slide-on type batteries. Bare Unit No Battery or Charger. Supplied with: 1 x Crevice Nozzle 1 x Brush Nozzle 1 x Squeegee Nozzle. Specifications: Dust Capacity: 670ml.Operating Time: 3.0Ah Battery: 29 Minutes (Continuous).Weight: 0.84kg.PTDHIKR18DSL4
£37.15
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com