Hikoki WH18DEW2Z 18V Cordless Brushless Impact Driver Body Only

Hikoki WH18DEW2Z 18V Brushless Impact Driver Body Only with Case

Hikoki WH18DEW2Z 18V Cordless Brushless Impact Driver Body Only

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.99
Free Delivery

Hikoki WH18DEW2Z 18v Brushless Impact Driver Body Only

£99.95
Free Delivery

Hikoki WH18DEW2Z 18V Brushless Impact Driver with 1 x 2.0Ah Battery & Charger

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.49
Free Delivery

HIKOKI Akku Schlagschrauber WH18DEW2Z, 1/4" Werkzeugaufnahme (18V, Max. Festdrehmoment 175 Nm, Bolzen und Muttern M5-M16, Brushless, Zubehör Koffer, ohne Akku und Ladegerät)

In stock
£137.99
Free Delivery

Hikoki WH18DEW2Z 18V Brushless Impact Driver with 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger

£153.00
Free Delivery

Hikoki WH18DEW2Z 18V Brushless Impact Driver 1 x 5.0Ah Battery Charger & Bag

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£178.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hikoki 18V 7 Piece Power Tool Kit with 3 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger T4TKIT-27301
£1,152.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hikoki 18V 6 Piece Combo Tool Kit with 3 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger T4TKIT-27303
£940.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hikoki 18V 11 Piece Power Tool Kit with 3 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger T4TKIT-27290
£1,729.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hikoki WH18DEW2Z 18V Cordless Brushless Impact Driver Body Only

Cheapest offer

Maximum Torque: 175 Nm / Number of Items in Set: 1 / Capacity Ordinary Bolt: 5 - 16 mm / Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Power Source: Battery / Capacity Small Screw: 4 - 8 mm / Type: Impact Driver / Battery Capacity: 5 Ah / Motor Type: Brushless / Voltage: 18 V / Model: WH18DEW2Z / Features: Heavy Duty / No-Load Speed: 0 - 3,100 /min / Chuck Type: Keyless
£70.99
ebay.co.uk