HiKOKI WR18DHW2Z 18V Cordless brushless 1/2'' Impact Wrench with 600 Nm nut Busting Torque, Body only with case

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£168.95
Free Delivery

Hikoki Brushless 1/2 Impact Wrench Multi Volt 18V / 36V 350Nm Bare Unit In Case

1-3 working days
£186.94
Free Delivery

HiKOKI WR18DH 18V Brushless 1/2" Impact Wrench Body Only

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.95
Free Delivery

HiKOKI WR18DHW2Z 18V Cordless brushless 1/2'' Impact Wrench with 600 Nm nut Busting Torque, Body only with case

In stock
£197.00
Free Delivery

HiKOKI WR18DHW2Z 18V Cordless brushless 1/2'' Impact Wrench with 600 Nm nut Busting Torque, Body only with case

In stock
£197.78
Free Delivery

HiKOKI WR18DHW2Z 18V Cordless brushless 1/2'' Impact Wrench with 600 Nm nut Busting Torque, Body only with case

In stock
£205.41
Free Delivery

Hikoki WR18DHW2Z 18V Impact Wrench 345/600Nm Body Only

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£212.70
Free Delivery
HiKOKI WR18DHW2Z 18V Cordless brushless 1/2'' Impact Wrench with 600 Nm nut Busting Torque, Body only with case

Cheapest offer

Powerful torque of up to 345 Nm for tightening and 600 Nm for nut busting, ideal for tough applications with bolts up to size M20 4 modes with optional Auto-stop/Auto slow function for best adjustability in various applications Auto Stop function stops the tool after a preset time to prevent overtightening of bolts Auto Slow function reduces speed automatically after loosening is detected to prevent bolts from dropping IP56 for superior ingress protection for harshest weather conditions and dust resistance, Weight: 2.866009406 pounds, Manufacturer: HiKOKI
£168.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk