Hikvision 64CH 8 SATA Acusense 2U AI NVR 32MP 8K 4K video recorder DS-9664NI-M8

HIKVISION 64-Channel 2U 4K NVR DS-9664NI-M8, 14.0 TB, DVR, HDMI, 2 USB Ports

Hikvision 64CH 8 SATA Acusense 2U AI NVR 32MP 8K 4K video recorder DS-9664NI-M8

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,340.00
GBP 1,340.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Hikvision 64CH 8K NVR DS-9664NI-M8 32MP 8SATA Dual 4K NVR RAID 2HDMI ANPR RTSP

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,340.00
GBP 1,340.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

BEST Hikvision DS-9664NI-M8 64 channel 2U 4K NVR Network Video Recorder NO HDD

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,340.00
Free Delivery

Hikvision 32MP 64CH NO-POE 8K NVR Video Recorder Dual-Stream DS-9664NI-M8 ANPR

Cheapest Total Price
£1,340.00
Free Delivery

Hikvision 64CH 8K NVR DS-9664NI-M8 12MP NVR 8SATA 4K 32MP 64Channel Network CCTV

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,340.00
GBP 1,340.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

HIKVISION 64-Channel 2U 4K NVR DS-9664NI-M8, 14.0 TB, DVR, HDMI, 2 USB Ports

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1,886.08
Free Delivery

HIKVISION 64-Channel 2U 4K NVR DS-9664NI-M8, 14.0 TB, DVR, HDMI, 2 USB Ports

In stock
£1,887.57
Free Delivery

HIKVISION 64-Channel 2U 4K NVR DS-9664NI-M8, 14.0 TB, DVR, HDMI, 2 USB Ports

In stock
£1,937.01
Free Delivery
Hikvision 64CH 8 SATA Acusense 2U AI NVR 32MP 8K 4K video recorder DS-9664NI-M8

Cheapest offer

Display Technology: LED LCD / Power Source: Wall Plug-In / Items Included: NVR / UPC: 6931847183431 / Year Manufactured: 2023 / MPN: DS-9664NI-M8 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10063057070 / Smart Home Compatibility: hikvision / Colour: Black / Unit Type: Unit / Number of Channels: 64 / Number of Zones: 64 / Manufacturer Warranty: 3 Years / Contrast Ratio: 50:1 / Features: AcuSense / Unit Quantity: 1 / Surveillance Technology: IP/Network / Compatible Brand: hikvision / Number of Cameras Included: 1 / Operating Range: 8 m / Color: Black / ProductTitle: Hikvision 64CH 8 SATA Acusense 2U AI NVR 32MP 8K 4K video recorder DS-9664NI-M8 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Aspect Ratio: 16:9 / Brand: Hikvision / Type: Surveillance Monitor/Display / EAN: 6931847183431 / GTIN: 6931847183431 / Maximum Resolution: 32mp / Model: DS-9664NI-M8 / Connectivity: Wired / Smart Home Protocol: Infrared / Item Weight: 15 kg / Power: 115 W / Operating Sound Rating: 100 dB / Location: Indoor Only
£1,340.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

100% Original Hikvision 64CH 8SATA Acusense 2U AI NVR 32MP 8K 4K DS-9664NI-M8 UK
£1,340.00
GBP 1,340.00 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hikvision NVR DS-9664NI-M8 64CH 8SATA Acusense 2U AI 32MP 8K Video Recorder+HDD
£1,460.00
GBP 1,460.00 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hikvision NVR DS-9664NI-M8 64CH 8SATA Acusense 2U AI 32MP 8K Video Recorder+HDD
£1,340.00
GBP 1,340.00 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hikvision 64CH 8K NVR DS-9664NI-M8 32MP 400Mbps 8SATA Dual 4K NVR RAID HDMI ANPR
£1,340.00
GBP 1,340.00 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery