Hikvision DS-7608NXI-K2/8P Professional Recorder

Hikvision DS-7608NXI-K2/8P 8 Channel PoE 4K IP NVR / Human & Vehicle Recognition

Hikvision DS-7608NXI-K2/8P Professional Recorder

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£231.56
Free Delivery

Hikvision DS-7608NXI-K2/8P Professional Recorder

In stock
£233.05
Free Delivery

Hikvision Original 4K 8CH Channel AcuSense NVR Network Recorder DS-7608NXI-K2/8P

Will usually delivered within 12 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£259.00
GBP 259.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Hikvision 12MP 8 Channel 8POE Acusense Network Video Recorder DS-7608NXI-K2/8P

Will usually delivered within 13 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£275.00
Free Delivery

UK Hikvision 12MP 8CH 8POE NVR Acusense Network Video Recorder DS-7608NXI-K2/8P

£275.00
Free Delivery

Hikvision DS-7608NXI-K2/8P Professional Recorder

In stock
£347.00
Free Delivery

Hikvision DS-7608NXI-K2/8P NVR AcuSense 12MP 8CH 4K 2SATA Face Recognition NEW

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,865.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hikvision DS-7608NXI-K1/8P AI 8CH PoE Smart AcuSense 12MP Network Video Recorder
£193.51
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hikvision DS-7608NXI-I2/8P/S(STD)(C)
£349.12
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hikvision DS-7608NXI-K2 4K 8CH 12MP AI AcuSense 2SATA Recorder no-PoE 4K NVR
£210.24
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hikvision 8 CHANNEL POE NVR 4K 12MP DS-7608NXI-K1/8P Acusense 8 Channel IP NVR
£199.99
GBP 199.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HIKVISION 8-Channel NVR with HDMI & VGA, DS-7608NXI-I2/S
£307.84
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hikvision DS-7608NXI-K2/8P Professional Recorder

Cheapest offer

Professional video surveillance from Hikvision Latest product range with intelligent smart functions Clear image in strong backlight - WDR technology
£231.56
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk