HiLife Cat Treats - Chicken (10g)

Used Offers from

HiLife Cat Treats - Chicken (10g)

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£1.35
Delivery from £2.99

HiLife Cat Treats - Saver Pack: Chicken (3 x 10g)

2-3 Days
£3.67
Delivery from £2.99

HiLife Chicken Breast Cat Treats, Freeze Dried & Grain Free Chicken Treats for Adult Cats, Made With 100% Natural Ingredients, Suitable for Indoor & Outdoor Cats (12 Bags x 10g)

Unknown
£15.55
129.58 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £2.99

HiLife Chicken Breast Cat Treats, Freeze Dried & Grain Free Chicken Treats for Adult Cats, Made With 100% Natural Ingredients, Suitable for Indoor & Outdoor Cats (12 Bags x 10g)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.55
129.58 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £2.99

HiLife Chicken Breast Cat Treats, Freeze Dried & Grain Free Chicken Treats for Adult Cats, Made With 100% Natural Ingredients, Suitable for Indoor & Outdoor Cats (12 Bags x 10g)

Unknown
£15.55
129.58 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £2.99

HiLife Chicken Breast Cat Treats, Freeze Dried & Grain Free Chicken Treats for Adult Cats, Made With 100% Natural Ingredients, Suitable for Indoor & Outdoor Cats (12 Bags x 10g)

£16.20
135.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £2.99

HiLife Chicken Breast Cat Treats, Freeze Dried & Grain Free Chicken Treats for Adult Cats, Made With 100% Natural Ingredients, Suitable for Indoor & Outdoor Cats (12 Bags x 10g)

In stock
£18.93
Delivery from £2.49

Hilife It's Only Natural Cat Treat Chicken Breast (10g) (Pack of 12)

3-5 days
£19.64
Free Delivery

HiLife Chicken Breast Cat Treats, Freeze Dried & Grain Free Chicken Treats for Adult Cats, Made With 100% Natural Ingredients, Suitable for Indoor & Outdoor Cats (12 Bags x 10g)

In stock
£24.99
Delivery from £0.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

HiLife Indulge Me Treats Chicken Breast 10g
£1.35
Compare 4 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
HiLife Cat Treats - Duck (10g)
£1.35
Compare 13 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
HiLife Functional Licks Digestive Support Cat Treats - 5 x 15g
£1.99
Compare 2 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
HiLife Functional Licks Skin and Coat Care Cat Treats - 5 x 15g
£1.99
Compare 2 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
HiLife Cat Treats - Chicken (10g)

Cheapest offer

The HiLife Cat Treats are freeze-dried treats made from 100% high-quality protein (Chicken or Duck breast), suitable for adult cats. The relationship between you and your cat is simple: you love them and they love you. They show you with purrs. You can show them by giving them the finest 100% natural treats. There's nothing better than seeing your pet living the life they love. HiLife Cat Treats at a glance: 100% natural freeze-dried treats: suitable for cats Grain-free recipe: the treats are made using only 100% chicken or duck breast Free from artificial colours, flavours and preservatives
£1.35
2-3 Days
zooplus.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.