Hilka 01120003 120pce Metric Socket Tool Kit

Used Offers from

Hilka 01120003 120pce Metric Socket Tool Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£104.71
Free Delivery

Hilka Drive Socket Set - Black / 11cm / 56cm

3-5 working days
£104.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hilka 01120003 120pce Metric Socket Tool Kit

In stock
£105.95
Free Delivery

Hilka Heavy Duty 120Pce 1/2" 1/4" 3/8" Dr Socket Set Chrome Vanadium + Case

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.42
Free Delivery

Hilka 01120003 120pce Metric Socket Tool Kit

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£107.95
Free Delivery

Hilka 120 Piece Socket Tool Kit Metric Pro Craft

3 to 5 days
£107.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hilka 01120003 120pce Metric Socket Tool Kit

In stock
£118.45
Free Delivery

Hilka 120 Piece Socket Spanner Set 1/4" 3/8" 1/2" Drive Metric Tool Kit 01120003

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.00
GBP 119.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

120pc Socket Set Metric & SAE Inc. Bits E-Sockets & Combination Spanners HILKA

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Hilka 01120003 120pce Metric Socket Tool Kit

Cheapest offer

Chrome Vanadium steel Fully heat treated with wall Drive sockets for more torque and avoids damage to the nut Satin chrome finish for durability Quick release soft grip 72 teeth ratchet Spring loaded ball bearing in ratchet for secure fitment Includes a range of 1/4", 3/8" And 1/2" Drive Sockets and accessories, Manufacturer: Hilka Tools (UK) Ltd
£104.71
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk