Hilka 02204302 3/8-Inch and 1/4-Inch Drive Socket Set Metric (43-Piece)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.35
Free Delivery

Hilka 02204302 3/8-Inch and 1/4-Inch Drive Socket Set Metric (43-Piece)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.73
Delivery from £4.49

Hilka 02204302 3/8-Inch and 1/4-Inch Drive Socket Set Metric (43-Piece)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£16.68
Free Delivery

Hilka 02204302 3/8-Inch and 1/4-Inch Drive Socket Set Metric (43-Piece)

In stock
£17.20
Free Delivery

Hilka 02204302 3/8-Inch and 1/4-Inch Drive Socket Set Metric (43-Piece)

In stock
£17.69
Free Delivery

43pc Socket Set Ratchet Handle, Bits, Extension Bar, Adapter 3/8" & 1/4" Drive

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.78
Free Delivery

43pc Socket Set 3/8" & 1/4" Drive Carbon Steel Chrome Finish Ratchet Tool Kit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.78
Free Delivery
Hilka 02204302 3/8-Inch and 1/4-Inch Drive Socket Set Metric (43-Piece)

Cheapest offer

Carbon steel Fully heat treated with a mirror chrome finish The wall drive sockets gives more torque and avoids damage to the nut. Comes in a sturdy carrying case Contents: 11 x 1/4" metric sockets 4-12mm, 1/4" coupler, 3/8" (F) 1/4"(M) adapter, 3/8" 3" extension bar, 3/8" spark plug socket 21mm, 3/8" reversible ratchet handle, 3/8" spin disc, spinner handle, 5 x 3/8" metric sockets 13-19mm , bit adapter, 19 x 25mm bits PH0, 1, 2; T10, 15, 20, 25, 30; H3, 4, 5, 6; PZ0, 1, 2; SL3, 4, 5, 6., Weight: 2.9982867632 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hilka
£12.35
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk