Hilka Twin Handled Car Polisher

HILKA 110W TWO HAND CAR POLISHER 10" POLISHING MACHINE BUFFER BUFFING MACHINE

Hilka Twin Handled Car Polisher

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£40.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hilka Twin Handled Orbital Car Polisher

2-4 working days
£41.00
Delivery from £5.99

Twin Handled Orbital Car Polisher - Black

3-5 working days
£42.81
Delivery from £3.95

HILKA 110W TWO HAND CAR POLISHER 10" POLISHING MACHINE BUFFER BUFFING MACHINE

2-3 days
£50.76
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

HILKA 110W TWO HAND CAR POLISHER 10" POLISHING MACHINE BUFFER BUFFING MACHINE
£50.76
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.99
Hilka Twin Handled Car Polisher

Cheapest offer

Hilka Twin Handled Car Polisher is a powerful 130 watt motor and gives 3,200rpm for efficient polishing Specification Cable Length: 1.8m Colour: Black Powerful 130 watt motor - 3,200rpm Fitted with a 245mm (10") foam pad and supplied with a terry cloth and a synthetic wool bonnet #html-body [data-pb-style="60FF6AA8DFCB7"]{justify-content: flex-start; display: flex; flex-direction: column; background-position: left top; background-size: cover; background-repeat: no-repeat; background-attachment: scroll; border-style: none; border-width: 1px; border-radius: 0px; margin: 0px; padding: 0px;}#html-body [data-pb-style="60FF6AA8DFCC5"]{border-style: none; border-width: 1px; border-radius: 0px; margin: 0px; padding: 0px;}
£40.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk