Hilka 14-Drawer Combination Chest and Cabinet

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£238.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hilka C314BBS Heavy Duty 14 Drawer Combination Unit with Ball Bearing Slides,Medium, Red

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£245.00
Free Delivery

Hilka Heavy Duty 14 Drawer BBS Tool Chest and Cabinet Set

2-4 working days
£245.00
Free Delivery

Hilka 14 Drawer Combination Unit

3 to 5 days
£265.00
Free Delivery

Hilka Heavy Duty 14 Drawer Combination Unit - Red

3-5 working days
£311.99
Delivery from £3.95

C314BBS Heavy Duty 14 Drawer Combination Unit with Ball Bearing Slides,Medium, Red

1-2 days
£371.97
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hilka Tool Chest With Tools 271 Piece Kit In 14 Drawer Metal Storage Trolley Cab
£475.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka 14 Drawer Chest and Trolley with 186 Piece EVA Kit
£459.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Hilka 6 Drawer Chest with 47 Piece EVA Kit
£169.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Hilka 6 Drawer Chest with 156 Piece EVA Kit
£329.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Hilka 489 Piece Tool Kit in Pro Chest & Cabinet
£758.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hilka 14-Drawer Combination Chest and Cabinet

Cheapest offer

Protect your tools and equipment with this Hilka lockable all-steel storage chest and cabinet combo, built with high-quality ball bearing drawer slides for smooth opening and closing - even when full. The lower cabinet features robust 4-inch castors and side handles for mobility around the garage, shed or workshop, while the upper chest can be completely removed and taken with you in the car or van. A durable powder-coated finish helps to prevent corrosion, and a cylinder locking mechanism keeps everything secure. Specifications 9 Drawer Chest and 5 Drawer Trolley Heavy-duty steel construction Cylinder key locking mechanism Smooth ball bearing drawer slides Lockable swivel castors and side handles Part-assembled Weight: 38kg Dimensions with lid closed (excluding side handle): H130.4cm x W62.6 x D33.5cm
£238.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk