Hilka 16101402 14 PCE Combination EVA Spanners Set Metric

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.08
Free Delivery

Hilka 16101402 14 PCE Combination EVA Spanners Set Metric

In stock
£24.00
Free Delivery

Hilka Spanner Set 14 pce combination metric spanners in eva foam

1-2 days
£25.59
Free Delivery

Hilka 16101402 14 PCE Combination EVA Spanners Set Metric

In stock
£27.79
Free Delivery

Hilka Tools 14 Piece Combination EVA Spanners Set

2-4 working days
£29.50
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Hilka Spanner Set 21Pc Offset Combination Metric Eva Foam Tray 6-26mm 16101402
£37.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Hilka 16101402 14 PCE Combination EVA Spanners Set Metric

Cheapest offer

Fully polished chrome vanadium steel spanners in EVA foam tray for safe storage. Tempered and hardened for durability with precision machined 12-point combination ends. 15-degree offset for use in awkward positions. Sizes: 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 17, 19, 22, 24, 26mm. EVA foam tray size: 44.5 x 19 x 6cm., Manufacturer: Hilka Tools
£21.08
amazon.co.uk