Hilka 16102102 21 PCE Combination EVA Spanners Set Metric

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£36.85
Free Delivery

Hilka 16102102 21 PCE Combination EVA Spanners Set Metric

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£36.85
Free Delivery

HILKA SPANNER SET 21PC OFFSET COMBINATION METRIC EVA FOAM TRAY 6-26MM 16102102

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
Free Delivery

Hilka Spanner Set 21Pc Offset Combination Metric Eva Foam Tray 6-26mm 16101402

1-3 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £6.00

Hilka 16102102 21 PCE Combination EVA Spanners Set Metric

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.20
Free Delivery

Hilka 21pc Metric Combination Spanner Set 6-26mm in EVA Foam Tray 16102102

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.00
Free Delivery

Hilka Combination Spanner Set Metric 21 Piece Wrench Tool Kit in EVA Foam Tray

£42.00
Free Delivery
Hilka 16102102 21 PCE Combination EVA Spanners Set Metric

Cheapest offer

Fully polished chrome vanadium steel spanners in EVA foam tray for safe storage. Tempered and hardened for durability with precision machined 12-point combination ends. 15-degree offset for use in awkward positions. Sizes: 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 17, 19, 22, 24, 26mm. Stubby sizes: 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 17mm., Manufacturer: Hilka Tools
£36.85
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk