Hilka 17300602 Jumbo Spanner Set Metric

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.99
Free Delivery

HILKA 6 PIECE METRIC JUMBO LARGE SPANNER SET

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£50.99
Free Delivery

Hilka Spanner Set Large 6Pc Combination Metric 33mm - 50mm Ring Open 17300602

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£50.99
Delivery from £6.00

Hilka 17300602 Jumbo Spanner Set Metric

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£61.89
Free Delivery

Hilka 6 Piece Metric Jumbo Spanner Set

2-4 working days
£64.00
Free Delivery

Hilka 6-Piece Jumbo Spanner Set Metric - Silver

3 to 5 days
£64.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hilka 6 Piece Jumbo Spanner Set Metric - Silver

3-5 working days
£69.98
Delivery from £3.95

Hilka 17300602 Jumbo Spanner Set Metric

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from heavy Duty Drop Forged Steel Polished jaws and raised panel Comes in sizes 33 mm, 36 mm, 38 mm, 41 mm, 46 mm, 50 mm, Manufacturer: Hilka
£50.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.