Hilka 18V Cordless Hammer Drill Li-Ion Combi Set with Case, Bits And Charger

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.49
Free Delivery

18V LI-ION Hammer Drill in CASE

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

18V LI-ION Hammer Drill in CASE

Unknown
£44.99
Free Delivery

Hilka Tools PTLCHD18 Li-Ion Cordless Hammer Drill, 18 V, Black/Blue

3-5 days
£44.99
Free Delivery

HILKA HAMMER DRILL 18V LITHIUM LI-ION CORDLESS DRIVER SCREWDRIVER & BIT PTLCHD18

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Hilka Ptlchd18 18V Li-Ion Cordless Hammer Drill In Bmc

1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00

18V LI-ION Hammer Drill in CASE

In stock
£46.00
Free Delivery

18V LI-ION Hammer Drill in CASE

In stock
£51.57
Free Delivery

Hilka 18V Lithium-Ion Cordless Hammer Drill with BMC Case

2-4 working days
£53.50
Delivery from £5.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Hilka PTLBD1821 18V Li-ion Brushless Combi Drill with 2.0Ah Battery
£75.00
Compare 4 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Taelec-Tric) Battery Charger for Hilka 18V Li-ion Cordless Combi Drill PTLCHD18
£7.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
18V Li-ion Cordless Drill 2 Battr
£58.45
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Replacement for AC-DC Adaptor for 18V 300mA Charger for 14.4V Hilka Cordless Drill
£15.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka 18V Cordless Hammer Drill Li-Ion Combi Set with Case, Bits And Charger

Cheapest offer

Maximum Torque: 30 Nm / Speed: 1600 RPM / Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Power Source: Battery / Battery Included: Yes / Set Includes: Case / Auxiliary Handle: Without / Chuck Size: 13mm / Type: Drill Set / Number of Batteries: 1 / Voltage: 18 V / Model: PTLCHD18 / Chuck Type: Keyless / Power: 350 W
£44.49
ebay.co.uk