Hilka Tools 2.5 Tonne Low Profile Fast Lift Jack

Hilka 2.5 Tonne Low Pofile Fast Lift Jack

Hilka Tools 2.5 Tonne Low Profile Fast Lift Jack

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£163.00
Free Delivery

Hilka 2.5 Tonne Low Profile Fast Lift Jack, Black

3 to 5 days
£177.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hilka Low Profile Fast Lift Jack - Black

3-5 working days
£189.71
Delivery from £3.95

Hilka 82830026 2.5 Ton Low Profile Fast Lift Jack , Black

In stock
£231.52
Free Delivery

Hilka 82830026 2.5 Ton Low Profile Fast Lift Jack , Black

In stock
£231.52
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hilka 2.5 Tonne Aluminium/Steel Tolley Jack
£179.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hilka 82820025 2.5 Tonne Trolley Jack
£62.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hilka 82820010 2 Tonne Low Profile Trolley Jack , Red
£46.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka 2.5 Tonne 4 X 4 Trolley Jack
£76.99
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Hilka 82820012 2 Tonne Lightweight Trolley Jack
£39.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka Tools 2.5 Tonne Low Profile Fast Lift Jack

Cheapest offer

Make light work of lifting your car with the 2.5 Tonne Low Profile Fast Lift Jack. It features a sturdy design with all-steel construction. Pivoted rear wheels assist with easy placement of the jack. The dual pump design allows for quicker lift and has a 75mm low entry profile. Our product is suitable for garage and workshop use and is compatible with a wide range of vehicles with a lifting range of 75mm to 515mm. The extra-wide front wheels provides increased stability when in use. Featuring a foam handle cover and jack pad to protect hands and bodywork when in use. Built-in pump overload prevents overloading for safe operation with hydraulic bypass system to stop over travel. Product size: 780 x 395 x 180mm, weight 35.2kg, packaged in colour box.
£163.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)