Hilka 24 Inch Pipe Wrench 600mm Heavy Duty Adjustable 80mm Jaw

Hilka 20900024 24-inch Pro Craft Heavy Duty Pipe Wrench,Silver

Hilka 24 Inch Pipe Wrench 600mm Heavy Duty Adjustable 80mm Jaw

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Hilka 20900024 24-inch Pro Craft Heavy Duty Pipe Wrench,Silver

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£20.87
Free Delivery

Hilka 20900024 24-inch Pro Craft Heavy Duty Pipe Wrench,Silver

In stock
£21.39
Free Delivery

Hilka 20900024 24-inch Pro Craft Heavy Duty Pipe Wrench,Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.52
Free Delivery

24" / 600mm Monkey Pipe Wrench Soft Touch Handles Heavy Duty Malleable Steel

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.52
Free Delivery

Monkey Pipe Wrench 24" / 600mm Heavy Duty Malleable Steel Soft Touch Handles

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.52
Free Delivery
Hilka 24 Inch Pipe Wrench 600mm Heavy Duty Adjustable 80mm Jaw

Cheapest offer

Handle Size: 24 in / Type: Pipe Wrench / System of Measurement: Metric / Number of Pieces: 1 / Model: 20900024 / Material: Steel / Features: Adjustable, Heavy Duty / Country of Origin: China
£19.99
ebay.co.uk